Live Stream Bernard Hopkins vs Tavoris Cloud vs BernardHopkins vs TavorisCloud

Live Stream Bernard Hopkins vs Tavoris Cloud vs BernardHopkins vs TavorisCloud

Bernard Hopkins vs Tavoris Cloud



Saturday March 9 2013
Bernard Hopkins vs Tavoris Cloud at Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY, USA
TV: Showtime Time: 9pm ET
Bernard Hopkins vs. Tavoris Cloud live stream


IBF light heavyweight title
Bernard Hopkins vs Tavoris Cloud live


HBO
12 rounds
for Cloud's IBF light heavyweight title



Bernard Hopkins Live Stream

Record: 52 W 6 L 2 D 32 KOs
Alias: The Executioner
Weightclass: Light Heavyweight
Stance: Orthodox
Style: Boxer Puncher
Height: 6'1"Reach: 75"Nationality: USA
Date of Birth: January 15th, 1965



Tavoris Cloud Live Stream

Record: 24 W 0 L 0 D 19 KOs
Weightclass: Cruiserweight
Stance: OrthodoxStyle: Puncher
Height: 5'10"
Nationality: Tallahassee, Florida
Date of Birth: January 10th, 1982



http://sporting-live.com/boxing/
http://sporting-live.com/boxing/





http://goo.gl/NCIvz
http://goo.gl/NCIvz





http://ow.ly/iEkvH
http://ow.ly/iEkvH





http://is.gd/lteoMo
http://is.gd/lteoMo

  • photo

Comment

You need to be a member of LinkinPark.com to add comments!

Join LinkinPark.com

Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

© 2014   Created by LINKIN PARK.

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service